SRL RAIPLAI-AVICOLĂ
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
9 noiembrie 2002
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
1444
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL RAIPLAI-AVICOLĂ registered?
SRL RAIPLAI-AVICOLĂ (IDNO: 1002604000454) is registered at: MD-4738, rl. Briceni, s. Tabani.
Who manages SRL RAIPLAI-AVICOLĂ?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL RAIPLAI-AVICOLĂ is provided by: VÎSOȚCAIA TATIANA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL RAIPLAI-AVICOLĂ carry out?
The company SRL RAIPLAI-AVICOLĂ has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 1252 - Creşterea altor specii de animale; 1242 - Producerea ouălor; 1244 - Activitatea staţiunilor avicole de incubaţie; 51210 - Comerţul cu ridicata al cerealelor, seminţelor şi furajelor pentru animale; 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun.
Is SRL RAIPLAI-AVICOLĂ an active company?
Yes, SRL RAIPLAI-AVICOLĂ (IDNO: 1002604000454) is an active company, registered on 9 noiembrie 2002.
Data updated: 18 august 2026