SRL AUTONEG TRANS
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Inactiv
CUATM Code
8039
Liquidated
10 ianuarie 2019
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL AUTONEG TRANS registered?
SRL AUTONEG TRANS (IDNO: 1003600029724) is registered at: MD-3733, mun. Chișinău, s. Trușeni, 27 August, 41.
Who manages SRL AUTONEG TRANS?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL AUTONEG TRANS is provided by: NEGRU IURIE (Administrator).
What activities does SRL AUTONEG TRANS carry out?
The company SRL AUTONEG TRANS has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 51300 - Comerţul cu ridicata al produselor alimentare, băuturilor şi produselor din tutun; 51900 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu ridicata; 51190 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea unui asortiment larg de mărfuri; 50100 - Comerţul cu autovehicule.
Is SRL AUTONEG TRANS an active company?
SRL AUTONEG TRANS (IDNO: 1003600029724) is an inactive company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026