SRL OXIMORON
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
11 mai 1998
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
120
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL OXIMORON registered?
SRL OXIMORON (IDNO: 1003600040088) is registered at: MD-2071, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Alba-Iulia, 75/C.
Who manages SRL OXIMORON?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL OXIMORON is provided by: PARA VASILE (Administrator).
What activities does SRL OXIMORON carry out?
The company SRL OXIMORON has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 21100 - Fabricarea celulozei, hîrtiei şi cartonului; 51100 - Comerţul cu ridicata pe bază de tarife sau contracte; 63300 - Activităţi ale agenţiilor de voiaj şi ale ghizilor; 1410 - Servicii pentru agricultură; 51510 - Comerţul cu ridicata al combustibililor solizi, lichizi şi gazoşi şi al produselor derivate.
Is SRL OXIMORON an active company?
Yes, SRL OXIMORON (IDNO: 1003600040088) is an active company, registered on 11 mai 1998.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026