SRL ANGROEXPEDIT
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
150
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ANGROEXPEDIT registered?
SRL ANGROEXPEDIT (IDNO: 1003600081838) is registered at: MD-2045, CHIȘINĂU RÎȘCANI, mun. Chișinău, Moscova bd., 20.
Who manages SRL ANGROEXPEDIT?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ANGROEXPEDIT is provided by: TARASENCO SERGHEI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ANGROEXPEDIT carry out?
The company SRL ANGROEXPEDIT has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 74140 - Activităţi de consultare pentru afaceri şi management; 51190 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea unui asortiment larg de mărfuri; 51140 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea maşinilor, echipamentelor industriale, navelor şi avioanelor; 51800 - Comerţul cu ridicata al maşinilor,echipamentelor şi furniturilor; 51850 - Comerţul cu ridicata al altor maşini şi echipamente de birou.
Is SRL ANGROEXPEDIT an active company?
Yes, SRL ANGROEXPEDIT (IDNO: 1003600081838) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026