II CRECIUN
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
1701
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II CRECIUN registered?
II CRECIUN (IDNO: 1003603000122) is registered at: MD-3901, CAHUL, mun. Cahul, Tîrgul Vechi, 99.
Who manages II CRECIUN?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II CRECIUN is provided by: CRĂCIUN EUGENIA (Administrator).
What activities does II CRECIUN carry out?
The company II CRECIUN has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun; 52330 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al produselor cosmetice şi de parfumerie, articolelor de toaletă; 52460 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al articolelor de fierărie, al vopselelor şi sticlei; 52489 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine specializate; 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri.
Is II CRECIUN an active company?
Yes, II CRECIUN (IDNO: 1003603000122) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026