SRL MALI COM
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
1701
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL MALI COM registered?
SRL MALI COM (IDNO: 1003603001107) is registered at: MD-3901, CAHUL, mun. Cahul, Vasile Lupu, 67.
Who manages SRL MALI COM?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL MALI COM is provided by: COLODEEVA LILIA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL MALI COM carry out?
The company SRL MALI COM has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun; 52410 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al textilelor; 52489 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine specializate; 70100 - Activităţi imobiliare asupra bunurilor proprii; 70200 - Închirierea bunurilor imobiliare proprii.
Is SRL MALI COM an active company?
Yes, SRL MALI COM (IDNO: 1003603001107) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026