II VALENTINA CONSTANTINOV
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
8725
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II VALENTINA CONSTANTINOV registered?
II VALENTINA CONSTANTINOV (IDNO: 1003610003271) is registered at: MD-7425, rl. Taraclia, s. Novosiolovca.
Who manages II VALENTINA CONSTANTINOV?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II VALENTINA CONSTANTINOV is provided by: CONSTANTINOVA VASILISA (Administrator).
What activities does II VALENTINA CONSTANTINOV carry out?
The company II VALENTINA CONSTANTINOV has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun; 52100 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate; 52620 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în standuri şi pieţe; 63401 - Servicii de expediere şi transport; 93050 - Alte activităţi de servicii individuale.
Is II VALENTINA CONSTANTINOV an active company?
Yes, II VALENTINA CONSTANTINOV (IDNO: 1003610003271) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026