SRL CEPHEUS-AGRO
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
12 august 2000
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
Company age
26 years
CUATM Code
9601
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL CEPHEUS-AGRO registered?
SRL CEPHEUS-AGRO (IDNO: 1003611010902) is registered at: MD-3801, Uta Găgăuzia, or. Comrat, Lenin, 5.
Who manages SRL CEPHEUS-AGRO?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL CEPHEUS-AGRO is provided by: GHEORGHIU VEACESLAV (Lichidator), IANCIOGLO STEPAN (Administrator).
What activities does SRL CEPHEUS-AGRO carry out?
The company SRL CEPHEUS-AGRO has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 51510 - Comerţul cu ridicata al combustibililor solizi, lichizi şi gazoşi şi al produselor derivate; 51250 - Comerţul cu ridicata al tutunului neprelucrat; 51550 - Comerţul cu ridicata al produselor chimice; 51300 - Comerţul cu ridicata al produselor alimentare, băuturilor şi produselor din tutun; 15930 - Fabricarea vinului.
Is SRL CEPHEUS-AGRO an active company?
Yes, SRL CEPHEUS-AGRO (IDNO: 1003611010902) is an active company, registered on 12 august 2000.
Data updated: 18 august 2026