II ORION-GRECU
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
5 iunie 1996
Legal form
II
Status
Inactiv
CUATM Code
1039
Liquidated
2 aprilie 2022
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II ORION-GRECU registered?
II ORION-GRECU (IDNO: 1004600016051) is registered at: MD-6531, rl. Anenii Noi, s. Ruseni.
Who manages II ORION-GRECU?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II ORION-GRECU is provided by: GRECU ILIA (Administrator).
What activities does II ORION-GRECU carry out?
The company II ORION-GRECU has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 60230 - Alte transporturi terestre de călători; 51100 - Comerţul cu ridicata pe bază de tarife sau contracte.
Is II ORION-GRECU an active company?
II ORION-GRECU (IDNO: 1004600016051) is an inactive company. It was registered on 5 iunie 1996.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026