SRL ÎNTREPRINDEREA MIXTĂ RTI TRAVEL
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
120
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ÎNTREPRINDEREA MIXTĂ RTI TRAVEL registered?
SRL ÎNTREPRINDEREA MIXTĂ RTI TRAVEL (IDNO: 1004601002484) is registered at: MD-2012, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, București, 77, ap.(of.) 10,14.
Who manages SRL ÎNTREPRINDEREA MIXTĂ RTI TRAVEL?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ÎNTREPRINDEREA MIXTĂ RTI TRAVEL is provided by: APOSTOL IORGU (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ÎNTREPRINDEREA MIXTĂ RTI TRAVEL carry out?
The company SRL ÎNTREPRINDEREA MIXTĂ RTI TRAVEL has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 63300 - Activităţi ale agenţiilor de voiaj şi ale ghizilor; 60230 - Alte transporturi terestre de călători; 74140 - Activităţi de consultare pentru afaceri şi management; 74500 - Selecţia şi plasarea forţei de muncă; 52489 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine specializate.
Is SRL ÎNTREPRINDEREA MIXTĂ RTI TRAVEL an active company?
Yes, SRL ÎNTREPRINDEREA MIXTĂ RTI TRAVEL (IDNO: 1004601002484) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026