SRL SOCIETATEA COMERCIALĂ GEMALUX
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
1701
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL SOCIETATEA COMERCIALĂ GEMALUX registered?
SRL SOCIETATEA COMERCIALĂ GEMALUX (IDNO: 1004603001218) is registered at: MD-3901, CAHUL, mun. Cahul, C. Negruzzi, 131, ap.(of.) 56.
Who manages SRL SOCIETATEA COMERCIALĂ GEMALUX?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL SOCIETATEA COMERCIALĂ GEMALUX is provided by: GUSLICOV EUGENIU (Administrator).
What activities does SRL SOCIETATEA COMERCIALĂ GEMALUX carry out?
The company SRL SOCIETATEA COMERCIALĂ GEMALUX has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 50200 - Întreţinerea şi repararea autovehiculelor; 50302 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al pieselor, componentelor şi accesoriilor pentru autovehicule; 93040 - Activităţi de întreţinere corporală; 55400 - Baruri; 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri.
Is SRL SOCIETATEA COMERCIALĂ GEMALUX an active company?
Yes, SRL SOCIETATEA COMERCIALĂ GEMALUX (IDNO: 1004603001218) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026