SRL ART-SUVENIR
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ART-SUVENIR registered?
SRL ART-SUVENIR (IDNO: 1005600012418) is registered at: MD-2012, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, M. Eminescu, 63.
Who manages SRL ART-SUVENIR?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ART-SUVENIR is provided by: ONICHEVICI NATALIA (Lichidator), BABINȚEVA ANA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ART-SUVENIR carry out?
The company SRL ART-SUVENIR has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52489 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine specializate; 51900 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu ridicata; 92523 - Activităţi ale expoziţiilor; 20512 - Fabricarea articolelor decorative din lemn; 36639 - Fabricarea altor articole.
Is SRL ART-SUVENIR an active company?
Yes, SRL ART-SUVENIR (IDNO: 1005600012418) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026