SRL Societatea Comercială G.A. COMPANIE
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL Societatea Comercială G.A. COMPANIE registered?
SRL Societatea Comercială G.A. COMPANIE (IDNO: 1005600035639) is registered at: MD-2021, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, Drumul Viilor, 93.
Who manages SRL Societatea Comercială G.A. COMPANIE?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL Societatea Comercială G.A. COMPANIE is provided by: ANTOCEL GABRIELA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL Societatea Comercială G.A. COMPANIE carry out?
The company SRL Societatea Comercială G.A. COMPANIE has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52440 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al mobilei şi echipamentelor de uz casnic; 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 52410 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al textilelor; 52482 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al covoarelor şi preşurilor (mochetelor).
Is SRL Societatea Comercială G.A. COMPANIE an active company?
Yes, SRL Societatea Comercială G.A. COMPANIE (IDNO: 1005600035639) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026