SRL Societatea Comercială CONMOSTEC
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
150
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL Societatea Comercială CONMOSTEC registered?
SRL Societatea Comercială CONMOSTEC (IDNO: 1006600011876) is registered at: MD-2020, CHIȘINĂU RÎȘCANI, mun. Chișinău, Socoleni, 15, ap.(of.) 33.
Who manages SRL Societatea Comercială CONMOSTEC?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL Societatea Comercială CONMOSTEC is provided by: VICOL MIHAIL (Administrator).
What activities does SRL Societatea Comercială CONMOSTEC carry out?
The company SRL Societatea Comercială CONMOSTEC has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 36100 - Producţia de mobilier; 25230 - Fabricarea articolelor din material plastic pentru construcţii; 20301 - Fabricarea articolelor din lemn; 18 - Construcţiile de clădiri şi (sau) construcţii inginereşti, instalaţii şi reţele tehnico-edilitare, reconstrucţiile, consolidările, restaurările; 72 - Transportul auto de călători în folos public; transportul auto internaţional de mărfuri.
Is SRL Societatea Comercială CONMOSTEC an active company?
Yes, SRL Societatea Comercială CONMOSTEC (IDNO: 1006600011876) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026