SRL Societatea Comercială RECIPRIM
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
150
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL Societatea Comercială RECIPRIM registered?
SRL Societatea Comercială RECIPRIM (IDNO: 1006600058215) is registered at: MD-2001, CHIȘINĂU RÎȘCANI, mun. Chișinău, Albișoara, 18, ap.(of.) 86.
Who manages SRL Societatea Comercială RECIPRIM?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL Societatea Comercială RECIPRIM is provided by: ZUZU TAMARA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL Societatea Comercială RECIPRIM carry out?
The company SRL Societatea Comercială RECIPRIM has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52449 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al aparatelor de iluminat şi articolelor de uz casnic neincluse în alte categorii; 52622 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în standuri şi pieţe cu alte tipuri de produse şi mărfuri; 52621 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în standuri şi pieţe cu produse alimentare; 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun; 72 - Transportul auto de călători în folos public; transportul auto internaţional de mărfuri.
Is SRL Societatea Comercială RECIPRIM an active company?
Yes, SRL Societatea Comercială RECIPRIM (IDNO: 1006600058215) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026