II OLGA MELNIC
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
2 noiembrie 1998
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
6437
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II OLGA MELNIC registered?
II OLGA MELNIC (IDNO: 1006606006920) is registered at: MD-3528, rl. Orhei, s. Noroceni.
Who manages II OLGA MELNIC?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II OLGA MELNIC is provided by: MELNIC OLGA (Administrator).
What activities does II OLGA MELNIC carry out?
The company II OLGA MELNIC has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 1100 - Cultura vegetală; 51210 - Comerţul cu ridicata al cerealelor, seminţelor şi furajelor pentru animale; 51190 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea unui asortiment larg de mărfuri; 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun; 63401 - Servicii de expediere şi transport.
Is II OLGA MELNIC an active company?
Yes, II OLGA MELNIC (IDNO: 1006606006920) is an active company, registered on 2 noiembrie 1998.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026