“Can you run our full accounting?”DA!|“Trial balance, balance sheet, official reports?”DA!|“Cash-register sales imported automatically?”DA!|“Can I file customs declarations?”DA!|“Do you support SFS e-Factura?”DA!|“Stock levels per warehouse, live?”DA!|“BNM exchange rates pulled automatically?”DA!|“Company details auto-filled by IDNO?”DA!|“Reconciliation acts with suppliers?”DA!|“Fixed assets with auto depreciation?”DA!|“All my stores' registers in one place?”DA!|“Each employee only their permissions?”DA!|“Any document in one search?”DA!|“A fiscal calendar reminding deadlines?”DA!|
“Can you run our full accounting?”DA!|“Trial balance, balance sheet, official reports?”DA!|“Cash-register sales imported automatically?”DA!|“Can I file customs declarations?”DA!|“Do you support SFS e-Factura?”DA!|“Stock levels per warehouse, live?”DA!|“BNM exchange rates pulled automatically?”DA!|“Company details auto-filled by IDNO?”DA!|“Reconciliation acts with suppliers?”DA!|“Fixed assets with auto depreciation?”DA!|“All my stores' registers in one place?”DA!|“Each employee only their permissions?”DA!|“Any document in one search?”DA!|“A fiscal calendar reminding deadlines?”DA!|
Your privacy matters. We use strictly necessary cookies to run the website and, only with your consent, analytics and marketing cookies. You can accept all, reject non-essential ones, or choose individually. Cookie Policy
Back to search
SRL Societatea Comercială G&S IMOBIL
IDNO: 1006606007101SRLActiv
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-3501, ORHEI, or. Orhei, M. Sadoveanu, 26/A, ap.(of.) 4
70300Activităţi imobiliare pe bază de tarife sau contracte
70310Activităţi ale agenţiilor imobiliare
70311Intermedieri pentru cumpărarea, vînzarea şi închirierea bunurilor imobiliare cu destinaţie tehnică şi de producţie
51170Intermedieri pentru vînzarea produselor alimentare, băuturilor şi produselor din tutun
51130Intermedieri pentru vînzarea materialului lemnos şi de construcţii
74870Alte activităţi de servicii prestate întreprinderilor, neincluse în alte categorii
74110Activităţi juridice
22130Editarea revistelor şi periodicelor
Licensed activities
18Construcţiile de clădiri şi (sau) construcţii inginereşti, instalaţii şi reţele tehnico-edilitare, reconstrucţiile, consolidările, restaurările
40Montarea şi (sau) reglarea, asistenţa tehnică a sistemelor automate de semnalizare şi de stingere a incendiilor, precum şi de protecţie a clădirilor împotriva fumului şi de înştiinţare în caz de incendiu
85Transportul auto de călători în folos public
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
6401
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL Societatea Comercială G&S IMOBIL registered?
SRL Societatea Comercială G&S IMOBIL (IDNO: 1006606007101) is registered at: MD-3501, ORHEI, or. Orhei, M. Sadoveanu, 26/A, ap.(of.) 4.
Who manages SRL Societatea Comercială G&S IMOBIL?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL Societatea Comercială G&S IMOBIL is provided by: GLOBU SERGIU (Administrator).
What activities does SRL Societatea Comercială G&S IMOBIL carry out?
The company SRL Societatea Comercială G&S IMOBIL has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 70300 - Activităţi imobiliare pe bază de tarife sau contracte; 70310 - Activităţi ale agenţiilor imobiliare; 70311 - Intermedieri pentru cumpărarea, vînzarea şi închirierea bunurilor imobiliare cu destinaţie tehnică şi de producţie; 51170 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea produselor alimentare, băuturilor şi produselor din tutun; 51130 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea materialului lemnos şi de construcţii.
Is SRL Societatea Comercială G&S IMOBIL an active company?
Yes, SRL Societatea Comercială G&S IMOBIL (IDNO: 1006606007101) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.