SRL Societatea Comercială NICTRANS GRUP
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
3 mai 2007
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
150
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL Societatea Comercială NICTRANS GRUP registered?
SRL Societatea Comercială NICTRANS GRUP (IDNO: 1007600016007) is registered at: MD-2014, CHIȘINĂU RÎȘCANI, mun. Chișinău, Niță Florica, 7/1, ap.(of.) 18.
Who manages SRL Societatea Comercială NICTRANS GRUP?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL Societatea Comercială NICTRANS GRUP is provided by: HIOARĂ NICOLAE (Administrator), Î.I. "DONȚU ALEXEI" (Administrator al procesului de insolvabilitate).
What activities does SRL Societatea Comercială NICTRANS GRUP carry out?
The company SRL Societatea Comercială NICTRANS GRUP has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 51535 - Comerţul cu ridicata al nisipului, cimentului, pietrişului, ghipsului, teracotei etc; 55100 - Hoteluri; 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 50200 - Întreţinerea şi repararea autovehiculelor; 72 - Transportul auto de călători în folos public; transportul auto internaţional de mărfuri.
Is SRL Societatea Comercială NICTRANS GRUP an active company?
Yes, SRL Societatea Comercială NICTRANS GRUP (IDNO: 1007600016007) is an active company, registered on 3 mai 2007.
Data updated: 18 august 2026