SRL Societatea Comercială BAVAL-AGRO
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
5318
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL Societatea Comercială BAVAL-AGRO registered?
SRL Societatea Comercială BAVAL-AGRO (IDNO: 1007605003893) is registered at: MD-3417, rl. Hîncești, s. Buțeni.
Who manages SRL Societatea Comercială BAVAL-AGRO?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL Societatea Comercială BAVAL-AGRO is provided by: BALAUR TUDOR (Administrator).
What activities does SRL Societatea Comercială BAVAL-AGRO carry out?
The company SRL Societatea Comercială BAVAL-AGRO has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 1111 - Cultura cerealelor şi leguminoaselor boabe, inclusiv producerea seminţelor; 15610 - Fabricarea produselor de morărit; 15720 - Fabricarea nutreţurilor gata destinate animalelor domestice; 51110 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea materiei prime agricole, animalelor vii, materiei prime textile şi a semiproduselor; 52110 - Comerţul cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi produse din tutun.
Is SRL Societatea Comercială BAVAL-AGRO an active company?
Yes, SRL Societatea Comercială BAVAL-AGRO (IDNO: 1007605003893) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026