II IU.N.NEDZELISCHII
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
3615
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II IU.N.NEDZELISCHII registered?
II IU.N.NEDZELISCHII (IDNO: 1007607000092) is registered at: MD-5214, rl. Drochia, s. Cotova.
Who manages II IU.N.NEDZELISCHII?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II IU.N.NEDZELISCHII is provided by: BEJAN ANGELA (Lichidator), NEDZELISCHII IURII (Administrator).
What activities does II IU.N.NEDZELISCHII carry out?
The company II IU.N.NEDZELISCHII has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 51190 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea unui asortiment larg de mărfuri; 51110 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea materiei prime agricole, animalelor vii, materiei prime textile şi a semiproduselor; 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 52120 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate; 55400 - Baruri.
Is II IU.N.NEDZELISCHII an active company?
Yes, II IU.N.NEDZELISCHII (IDNO: 1007607000092) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026