II SAVIN MIHAIL
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
9201
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II SAVIN MIHAIL registered?
II SAVIN MIHAIL (IDNO: 1007609003558) is registered at: MD-3601, UNGHENI, or. Ungheni, Cibotari Maria, 90, ap.(of.) 40.
Who manages II SAVIN MIHAIL?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II SAVIN MIHAIL is provided by: SAVIN MIHAIL (Administrator).
What activities does II SAVIN MIHAIL carry out?
The company II SAVIN MIHAIL has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52441 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al mobilei; 52200 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al produselor alimentare în magazine specializate; 52250 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al băuturilor alcoolice şi altor băuturi; 52260 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al produselor din tutun; 36100 - Producţia de mobilier.
Is II SAVIN MIHAIL an active company?
Yes, II SAVIN MIHAIL (IDNO: 1007609003558) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026