SRL ALANINFOPRIM
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
121
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ALANINFOPRIM registered?
SRL ALANINFOPRIM (IDNO: 1008600041002) is registered at: MD-2003, mun. Chișinău, or. Durlești, Codrilor str-la, 9.
Who manages SRL ALANINFOPRIM?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ALANINFOPRIM is provided by: ROȘCA OLEG (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ALANINFOPRIM carry out?
The company SRL ALANINFOPRIM has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 72200 - Realizarea de programe şi consultanţa în domeniul dat; 22220 - Tipărirea altor publicaţii (cărţi, broşuri etc); 52489 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine specializate; 74850 - Activităţi de secretariat şi traducere; 74400 - Publicitate.
Is SRL ALANINFOPRIM an active company?
Yes, SRL ALANINFOPRIM (IDNO: 1008600041002) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026