SRL Întreprinderea Mixtă KOZANI ARTS
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
110
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL Întreprinderea Mixtă KOZANI ARTS registered?
SRL Întreprinderea Mixtă KOZANI ARTS (IDNO: 1009600037136) is registered at: MD-2029, CHIȘINĂU BOTANICA, mun. Chișinău, Muncești șos., 801.
Who manages SRL Întreprinderea Mixtă KOZANI ARTS?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL Întreprinderea Mixtă KOZANI ARTS is provided by: RUSU ION (Administrator).
What activities does SRL Întreprinderea Mixtă KOZANI ARTS carry out?
The company SRL Întreprinderea Mixtă KOZANI ARTS has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52484 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al ceasurilor şi bijuteriilor; 52432 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al articolelor din piele; 52489 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine specializate; 52120 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate; 51470 - Comerţul cu ridicata al altor produse nealimentare de larg consum.
Is SRL Întreprinderea Mixtă KOZANI ARTS an active company?
Yes, SRL Întreprinderea Mixtă KOZANI ARTS (IDNO: 1009600037136) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026