SRL ECOPRODSAN
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ECOPRODSAN registered?
SRL ECOPRODSAN (IDNO: 1010600008242) is registered at: MD-2009, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, Agnesa Roșca, 3.
Who manages SRL ECOPRODSAN?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ECOPRODSAN is provided by: POPOVICI EUGENIU (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ECOPRODSAN carry out?
The company SRL ECOPRODSAN has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 1110 - Cultura plantelor cerealiere, tehnice şi a plantelor furajere; 1120 - Cultura legumelor, pomicultura şi creşterea producţiei de pepinieră; 1130 - Cultura fructelor; 52120 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate; 52489 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine specializate.
Is SRL ECOPRODSAN an active company?
Yes, SRL ECOPRODSAN (IDNO: 1010600008242) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026