SRL VAT-SOR
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
3 mai 2010
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
7801
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL VAT-SOR registered?
SRL VAT-SOR (IDNO: 1010607000669) is registered at: MD-3001, SOROCA, mun. Soroca, A. Mateevici, 3, ap.(of.) 1.
Who manages SRL VAT-SOR?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL VAT-SOR is provided by: COJOCARI VASILII (Administrator).
What activities does SRL VAT-SOR carry out?
The company SRL VAT-SOR has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 52451 - Comerţul cu amănuntul al articolelor electrice de uz casnic; 51530 - Comerţul cu ridicata al materialelor lemnoase, al materialelor de construcţie şi echipamentului sanitar; 52400 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine specializate; 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 45330 - Lucrări de lăcătuşerie şi apeduct.
Is SRL VAT-SOR an active company?
Yes, SRL VAT-SOR (IDNO: 1010607000669) is an active company, registered on 3 mai 2010.
Data updated: 18 august 2026