SRL SOLUTIONIS M
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
140
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL SOLUTIONIS M registered?
SRL SOLUTIONIS M (IDNO: 1012600011617) is registered at: MD-2044, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, P. Zadnipru, 14, ap.(of.) 18.
Who manages SRL SOLUTIONIS M?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL SOLUTIONIS M is provided by: GUȚU SERGIU (Lichidator), PLESOVSCHIH VALERI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL SOLUTIONIS M carry out?
The company SRL SOLUTIONIS M has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 72200 - Realizarea de programe şi consultanţa în domeniul dat; 52489 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine specializate; 51900 - Alte tipuri de comerţ cu ridicata; 52610 - Comerţul cu amănuntul prin corespondenţă; 74870 - Alte activităţi de servicii prestate întreprinderilor, neincluse în alte categorii.
Is SRL SOLUTIONIS M an active company?
Yes, SRL SOLUTIONIS M (IDNO: 1012600011617) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026