SRL ARUTIN INVEST
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ARUTIN INVEST registered?
SRL ARUTIN INVEST (IDNO: 1014600013279) is registered at: MD-2012, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, Veronica Micle, 11.
Who manages SRL ARUTIN INVEST?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ARUTIN INVEST is provided by: ARUTIN EVGHENI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ARUTIN INVEST carry out?
The company SRL ARUTIN INVEST has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 55300 - Restaurante; 71400 - Închirierea bunurilor personale şi a obiectelor cu destinaţie culturală şi de uz gospodăresc; 92720 - Alte activităţi recreative; 92312 - Activităţi de concerte; 92313 - Activităţi ale studiourilor de arte plastice, ale organizaţiilor de prezentare.
Is SRL ARUTIN INVEST an active company?
Yes, SRL ARUTIN INVEST (IDNO: 1014600013279) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026