SRL DELAVTORIA
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
4101
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL DELAVTORIA registered?
SRL DELAVTORIA (IDNO: 1015604001176) is registered at: MD-4601, EDINEȚ, or. Edineț, Alexandru Hâjdeu, 7.
Who manages SRL DELAVTORIA?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL DELAVTORIA is provided by: DELEU VICTORIA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL DELAVTORIA carry out?
The company SRL DELAVTORIA has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4711 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi tutun; 4721 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al fructelor şi legumelor proaspete, în magazine specializate; 4729 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al altor produse alimentare, în magazine specializate; 4719 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse nealimentare; 4941 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri.
Is SRL DELAVTORIA an active company?
Yes, SRL DELAVTORIA (IDNO: 1015604001176) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026