SRL WORK PROFILER
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
110
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL WORK PROFILER registered?
SRL WORK PROFILER (IDNO: 1016600015853) is registered at: MD-2026, CHIȘINĂU BOTANICA, mun. Chișinău, Dacia bd., 71/6, ap.(of.) 11.
Who manages SRL WORK PROFILER?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL WORK PROFILER is provided by: BALAN OCTAVIAN (Administrator).
What activities does SRL WORK PROFILER carry out?
The company SRL WORK PROFILER has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 7810 - Activităţi ale agenţiilor de plasare a forţei de muncă; 7830 - Alte servicii de furnizare a forţei de muncă; 20 - Activitatea legată de plasarea în cîmpul muncii a cetăţenilor în ţară şi (sau) străinătate.
Is SRL WORK PROFILER an active company?
Yes, SRL WORK PROFILER (IDNO: 1016600015853) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026