SRL GLG PROPERTY
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2071, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Alba-Iulia, 75/V, ap.(of.) et.5
Open in Google MapsManagement
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
120
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL GLG PROPERTY registered?
SRL GLG PROPERTY (IDNO: 1016600028246) is registered at: MD-2071, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Alba-Iulia, 75/V, ap.(of.) et.5.
Who manages SRL GLG PROPERTY?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL GLG PROPERTY is provided by: JARDAN GHEORGHE (Administrator).
What activities does SRL GLG PROPERTY carry out?
The company SRL GLG PROPERTY has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 8559 - Alte forme de învăţămînt n.c.a.; 4932 - Transporturi cu taxiuri; 4520 - Întreţinerea şi repararea autovehiculelor; 4532 - Comerţ cu amănuntul de piese şi accesorii pentru autovehicule; 4725 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al băuturilor, în magazine specializate.
Is SRL GLG PROPERTY an active company?
Yes, SRL GLG PROPERTY (IDNO: 1016600028246) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026