SRL DIEZMEDIA
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
120
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL DIEZMEDIA registered?
SRL DIEZMEDIA (IDNO: 1016600041249) is registered at: MD-2051, CHIȘINĂU BUIUCANI, mun. Chișinău, Sucevița, 16, ap.(of.) 11.
Who manages SRL DIEZMEDIA?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL DIEZMEDIA is provided by: GÎRNEȚ ALINA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL DIEZMEDIA carry out?
The company SRL DIEZMEDIA has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 7311 - Activităţi ale agenţiilor de publicitate; 6312 - Activităţi ale portalurilor web; 6311 - Prelucrarea datelor, administrarea paginilor web şi activităţi conexe; 7420 - Activităţi fotografice; 6391 - Activităţi ale agenţiilor de ştiri.
Is SRL DIEZMEDIA an active company?
Yes, SRL DIEZMEDIA (IDNO: 1016600041249) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026