SRL LE SENIOR
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
2312
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL LE SENIOR registered?
SRL LE SENIOR (IDNO: 1016605001619) is registered at: MD-7712, rl. Cimișlia, s. Batîr.
Who manages SRL LE SENIOR?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL LE SENIOR is provided by: SPÎNU OXANA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL LE SENIOR carry out?
The company SRL LE SENIOR has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4711 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi tutun; 5630 - Baruri şi alte activităţi de servire a băuturilor; 4778 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al altor bunuri noi, în magazine specializate; 4719 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse nealimentare; 4762 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al ziarelor şi articolelor de papetărie, în magazine specializate.
Is SRL LE SENIOR an active company?
Yes, SRL LE SENIOR (IDNO: 1016605001619) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026