II ROȘCA ANATOLII CONSTANTIN
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
9 mai 1994
Legal form
II
Status
Inactiv
CUATM Code
8917
Liquidated
5 martie 2017
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II ROȘCA ANATOLII CONSTANTIN registered?
II ROȘCA ANATOLII CONSTANTIN (IDNO: 1016606004927) is registered at: MD-5810, rl. Telenești, s. Budăi.
Who manages II ROȘCA ANATOLII CONSTANTIN?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II ROȘCA ANATOLII CONSTANTIN is provided by: ROȘCA ANATOLIE (Administrator).
What activities does II ROȘCA ANATOLII CONSTANTIN carry out?
The company II ROȘCA ANATOLII CONSTANTIN has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4711 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi tutun; 4719 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse nealimentare; 5630 - Baruri şi alte activităţi de servire a băuturilor; 4619 - Intermedieri în comerţul cu produse diverse; 4690 - Comerţ cu ridicata nespecializat.
Is II ROȘCA ANATOLII CONSTANTIN an active company?
II ROȘCA ANATOLII CONSTANTIN (IDNO: 1016606004927) is an inactive company. It was registered on 9 mai 1994.
Data updated: 18 august 2026