SRL ADMIN-ACTIV
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
300
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ADMIN-ACTIV registered?
SRL ADMIN-ACTIV (IDNO: 1016611000291) is registered at: MD-3100, BĂLȚI, mun. Bălți, Vasile Alecsandri piața, 6.
Who manages SRL ADMIN-ACTIV?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ADMIN-ACTIV is provided by: CERNEAVSCHII DMITRII (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ADMIN-ACTIV carry out?
The company SRL ADMIN-ACTIV has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 6831 - Activităţi ale agenţiilor imobiliare; 6832 - Administrarea imobilelor pe bază de tarife sau contract; 6810 - Cumpărarea şi vînzarea de bunuri imobiliare proprii; 6820 - Închirierea şi exploatarea bunurilor imobiliare proprii sau închiriate; 5610 - Restaurante.
Is SRL ADMIN-ACTIV an active company?
Yes, SRL ADMIN-ACTIV (IDNO: 1016611000291) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026