SRL DESVIDEO
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL DESVIDEO registered?
SRL DESVIDEO (IDNO: 1018600040534) is registered at: MD-2012, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, Vasile Alecsandri, 84.
Who manages SRL DESVIDEO?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL DESVIDEO is provided by: CUCINEV IRACLII (Administrator).
What activities does SRL DESVIDEO carry out?
The company SRL DESVIDEO has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 8020 - Activităţi de servicii privind sistemele de securizare; 6110 - Activităţi de comunicaţii electronice prin reţele cu cablu.
Is SRL DESVIDEO an active company?
Yes, SRL DESVIDEO (IDNO: 1018600040534) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026