SRL MUSTAFA TEXTIL
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2032, CHIȘINĂU BOTANICA, mun. Chișinău, Grădina Botanică, 14/3, ap.(of.) 307
Open in Google MapsManagement
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
3 martie 2020
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
Company age
6 years, 5 months
CUATM Code
110
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL MUSTAFA TEXTIL registered?
SRL MUSTAFA TEXTIL (IDNO: 1020600008209) is registered at: MD-2032, CHIȘINĂU BOTANICA, mun. Chișinău, Grădina Botanică, 14/3, ap.(of.) 307.
Who manages SRL MUSTAFA TEXTIL?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL MUSTAFA TEXTIL is provided by: SHANTA MOUSTAFA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL MUSTAFA TEXTIL carry out?
The company SRL MUSTAFA TEXTIL has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4641 - Comerţ cu ridicata al produselor textile; 4751 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al textilelor, în magazine specializate; 4941 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 4642 - Comerţ cu ridicata al îmbrăcămintei şi încălţămintei; 4772 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al încălţămintei şi articolelor din piele, în magazine specializate.
Is SRL MUSTAFA TEXTIL an active company?
Yes, SRL MUSTAFA TEXTIL (IDNO: 1020600008209) is an active company, registered on 3 martie 2020.
Data updated: 18 august 2026