“Can you run our full accounting?”DA!|“Trial balance, balance sheet, official reports?”DA!|“Cash-register sales imported automatically?”DA!|“Can I file customs declarations?”DA!|“Do you support SFS e-Factura?”DA!|“Stock levels per warehouse, live?”DA!|“BNM exchange rates pulled automatically?”DA!|“Company details auto-filled by IDNO?”DA!|“Reconciliation acts with suppliers?”DA!|“Fixed assets with auto depreciation?”DA!|“All my stores' registers in one place?”DA!|“Each employee only their permissions?”DA!|“Any document in one search?”DA!|“A fiscal calendar reminding deadlines?”DA!|
“Can you run our full accounting?”DA!|“Trial balance, balance sheet, official reports?”DA!|“Cash-register sales imported automatically?”DA!|“Can I file customs declarations?”DA!|“Do you support SFS e-Factura?”DA!|“Stock levels per warehouse, live?”DA!|“BNM exchange rates pulled automatically?”DA!|“Company details auto-filled by IDNO?”DA!|“Reconciliation acts with suppliers?”DA!|“Fixed assets with auto depreciation?”DA!|“All my stores' registers in one place?”DA!|“Each employee only their permissions?”DA!|“Any document in one search?”DA!|“A fiscal calendar reminding deadlines?”DA!|
Your privacy matters. We use strictly necessary cookies to run the website and, only with your consent, analytics and marketing cookies. You can accept all, reject non-essential ones, or choose individually. Cookie Policy
Back to search
SRL MASTER INGENIUM
IDNO: 1022600018097SRLActiv
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2075, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Mircea cel Bătrân bd., 48, ap.(of.) 9
4312Lucrări de pregătire a terenului de construcţii
4391Lucrări de învelitori, şarpante şi terase la construcţii
4313Lucrări de foraj şi sondaj pentru construcţii
7732Activităţi de închiriere şi leasing de maşini şi echipamente pentru construcţii
4676Comerţ cu ridicata al altor produse intermediare
5221Activităţi de servicii anexe pentru transporturi terestre
5229Alte activităţi anexe transporturilor
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
140
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL MASTER INGENIUM registered?
SRL MASTER INGENIUM (IDNO: 1022600018097) is registered at: MD-2075, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Mircea cel Bătrân bd., 48, ap.(of.) 9.
Who manages SRL MASTER INGENIUM?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL MASTER INGENIUM is provided by: SÎRBU DMITRI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL MASTER INGENIUM carry out?
The company SRL MASTER INGENIUM has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4311 - Lucrări de demolare a construcţiilor; 4312 - Lucrări de pregătire a terenului de construcţii; 4391 - Lucrări de învelitori, şarpante şi terase la construcţii; 4313 - Lucrări de foraj şi sondaj pentru construcţii; 7732 - Activităţi de închiriere şi leasing de maşini şi echipamente pentru construcţii.
Is SRL MASTER INGENIUM an active company?
Yes, SRL MASTER INGENIUM (IDNO: 1022600018097) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.