SRL ZAHAROVA BEAUTY
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2019, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, Gheorghe Asachi, 71/4, ap.(of.) 34
Open in Google MapsManagement
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ZAHAROVA BEAUTY registered?
SRL ZAHAROVA BEAUTY (IDNO: 1024606012079) is registered at: MD-2019, CHIȘINĂU CENTRU, mun. Chișinău, Gheorghe Asachi, 71/4, ap.(of.) 34.
Who manages SRL ZAHAROVA BEAUTY?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ZAHAROVA BEAUTY is provided by: ZAHAROVA ALEXANDRA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ZAHAROVA BEAUTY carry out?
The company SRL ZAHAROVA BEAUTY has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 9602 - Coafură şi alte activităţi de înfrumuseţare; 9609 - Alte activităţi de servicii personale n.c.a.; 4719 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse nealimentare; 4775 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al produselor cosmetice şi de parfumerie, în magazine specializate; 5320 - Alte activităţi poştale şi de curier.
Is SRL ZAHAROVA BEAUTY an active company?
Yes, SRL ZAHAROVA BEAUTY (IDNO: 1024606012079) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026