SRL TASTY BITE
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
9201
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL TASTY BITE registered?
SRL TASTY BITE (IDNO: 1024609003065) is registered at: MD-3601, UNGHENI, mun. Ungheni, Ion Doncev, 4.
Who manages SRL TASTY BITE?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL TASTY BITE is provided by: CAZACU ALIONA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL TASTY BITE carry out?
The company SRL TASTY BITE has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 5621 - Activităţi de alimentaţie (catering) pentru evenimente; 5629 - Alte activităţi de alimentaţie; 1032 - Fabricarea sucurilor de fructe şi legume; 4729 - Comerţ cu amănuntul al altor produse alimentare, în magazine specializate; 4711 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi şi tutun.
Is SRL TASTY BITE an active company?
Yes, SRL TASTY BITE (IDNO: 1024609003065) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026