SRL ACORA CAPITAL INVEST
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
140
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL ACORA CAPITAL INVEST registered?
SRL ACORA CAPITAL INVEST (IDNO: 1026600013746) is registered at: MD-2023, CHIȘINĂU CIOCANA, mun. Chișinău, Budăi, 2/3, ap.(of.) 137.
Who manages SRL ACORA CAPITAL INVEST?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL ACORA CAPITAL INVEST is provided by: CHIRIAC AURELIA (Administrator).
What activities does SRL ACORA CAPITAL INVEST carry out?
The company SRL ACORA CAPITAL INVEST has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 4690 - Comerţ cu ridicata nespecializat; 4719 - Comerţ cu amănuntul în magazine nespecializate, cu vînzare predominantă de produse nealimentare; 4791 - Comerţ cu amănuntul prin intermediul caselor de comenzi sau prin Internet; 4799 - Comerţ cu amănuntul efectuat în afara magazinelor, standurilor, chioşcurilor şi pieţelor; 4941 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri.
Is SRL ACORA CAPITAL INVEST an active company?
Yes, SRL ACORA CAPITAL INVEST (IDNO: 1026600013746) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026