SRL LANDOLDIMN
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Management
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Legal form
SRL
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SRL LANDOLDIMN registered?
SRL LANDOLDIMN (IDNO: 28613016) is registered at: MD-2028, CHIȘINĂU, CENTRU CHIȘINĂU, Sihastrului, 38.
Who manages SRL LANDOLDIMN?
According to the State Registry data, the management of SRL LANDOLDIMN is provided by: POPARCEA SERGHEI (Administrator).
What activities does SRL LANDOLDIMN carry out?
The company SRL LANDOLDIMN has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 1120 - Cultura legumelor, pomicultura şi creşterea producţiei de pepinieră; 51200 - Comerţul cu ridicata al produselor agricole brute şi animalelor vii; 1110 - Cultura plantelor cerealiere, tehnice şi a plantelor furajere; 51300 - Comerţul cu ridicata al produselor alimentare, băuturilor şi produselor din tutun; 1131 - Cultura pomuşoarelor, fructelor, nucilor şi altor culturi fructifere.
Is SRL LANDOLDIMN an active company?
Yes, SRL LANDOLDIMN (IDNO: 28613016) is an active company.
Data updated: 20 octombrie 2026