II IUNONA GRIGORIEV
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Address
MD-2001, CHIȘINĂU, CENTRU CHIȘINĂU, Ștefan cel Mare și Sfînt bd., 64, ap.(of.) 185
Open in Google MapsManagement
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Quick info
Registered
1 ianuarie 1970
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
130
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II IUNONA GRIGORIEV registered?
II IUNONA GRIGORIEV (IDNO: 5293015) is registered at: MD-2001, CHIȘINĂU, CENTRU CHIȘINĂU, Ștefan cel Mare și Sfînt bd., 64, ap.(of.) 185.
Who manages II IUNONA GRIGORIEV?
According to the State Registry data, the management of II IUNONA GRIGORIEV is provided by: GRIGORIEV NONA (Administrator).
What activities does II IUNONA GRIGORIEV carry out?
The company II IUNONA GRIGORIEV has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 51190 - Intermedieri pentru vînzarea unui asortiment larg de mărfuri; 51300 - Comerţul cu ridicata al produselor alimentare, băuturilor şi produselor din tutun; 60230 - Alte transporturi terestre de călători; 63300 - Activităţi ale agenţiilor de voiaj şi ale ghizilor.
Is II IUNONA GRIGORIEV an active company?
Yes, II IUNONA GRIGORIEV (IDNO: 5293015) is an active company, registered on 1 ianuarie 1970.
Data updated: 18 august 2026