II ALEXA-COGÎLNIC
Do you own this company?
Add information about your company for free — contacts, working hours, social media — visible to customers who find you on Google.
Data from the State Registry
Founders
CAEM Codes
Unlicensed activities
Licensed activities
Quick info
Registered
8 iunie 1993
Legal form
II
Status
Activ
CUATM Code
5342
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is II ALEXA-COGÎLNIC registered?
II ALEXA-COGÎLNIC (IDNO: 1008605003524) is registered at: MD-3434, rl. Hîncești, s. Logănești.
What activities does II ALEXA-COGÎLNIC carry out?
The company II ALEXA-COGÎLNIC has the following economic activities registered according to CAEM codes: 51530 - Comerţul cu ridicata al materialelor lemnoase, al materialelor de construcţie şi echipamentului sanitar; 60240 - Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri; 74850 - Activităţi de secretariat şi traducere; 60210 - Transporturi terestre de călători pe bază de grafic; 18 - Construcţiile de clădiri şi (sau) construcţii inginereşti, instalaţii şi reţele tehnico-edilitare, reconstrucţiile, consolidările, restaurările.
Is II ALEXA-COGÎLNIC an active company?
Yes, II ALEXA-COGÎLNIC (IDNO: 1008605003524) is an active company, registered on 8 iunie 1993.
Data updated: 18 august 2026